Tuesday, September 19, 2017

Mirosław Lewicki wins Pula Open (CRO)



Final standing   Games   Official page
MTitNameFedEloSco TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
1CMLewicki MirosławPOL23467,553,047,557,5
2IMChristiansen Johan-SebastianNOR24577,550,545,055,5
3GMAntal GergelyHUN25267,054,049,058,0
4GMFercec NenadCRO24607,049,044,553,5
5IMPetran PeterSVK23017,046,542,050,0
6GMJovanic OgnjenCRO24907,046,041,550,0
7IMLoncar RobertCRO23686,550,545,054,5
8FMRisting Eivind OlavNOR23226,547,543,051,5
9
Vypkhaniuk IhorUKR23516,547,041,551,0
10IMZufic MiroslavCRO23956,545,040,549,5
11FMSzamoskozi GaborHUN22986,544,039,548,5
12IMFilipovic BrankoSUI24176,543,539,048,0
13GMTratar MarkoSLO24656,049,544,054,0
14FMVerstraeten ReinBEL22656,048,043,552,0
15FMVeleski RobertMKD21886,047,043,051,0
16
De Strycker NathanBEL21946,046,542,549,0
17
Hess MaxGER22516,046,542,051,0
18IMMencinger VojkoSLO23436,046,542,050,5
19WGMSchneider VeronikaHUN22306,046,041,550,5
20FMKrsnik Cohar Ivan VihorCRO22946,045,541,050,0
21FMBozinovic BogdanCRO21746,044,540,048,5
22IMNester IhorUKR23696,044,039,547,5
23FMSkuhala JernejSLO23366,043,539,048,0
24
Mainenti KevinCRO18276,042,538,045,0
25
Bratkovic ShamSLO20975,546,042,050,0
26
Boehm MartinGER21835,545,041,047,5
27FMVoscilla AdrianoCRO21965,545,040,548,5
28
Ciolek AndreasGER22185,544,540,548,0
29
Verhasselt KarstenBEL21085,544,540,547,5
30WFMKolaric SpelaSLO20625,543,539,546,5
31FMCiganovic NikolaCRO22385,543,039,046,0
32FMHadzi - Manev LjubomirMKD20405,542,538,545,5
33
Vasic BoskoCRO21525,542,038,046,0
34
Kozak AntoniPOL20235,542,038,044,5
35
Matanovic LukaCRO22115,542,037,546,0
36
Suta AndrazSLO22045,540,536,044,5
37
Cavendish Joshua ZENG18705,540,036,043,0
38
Stock AndreasGER20335,539,535,543,0
39
Kucharski BartlomiejPOL18325,539,535,042,0
40
Saradjen JankoSLO20025,537,034,039,5
41
Zinchenko VladimirUKR21155,537,033,040,5
42
Swiech JoannaPOL18945,534,031,036,5
43
Grbac BorisCRO21265,043,539,547,0
44IMDoncevic DarioCRO22905,042,538,046,5
45
Ghersinich EnricoCRO21365,042,038,046,0
46
Grguric DraganCRO19995,041,537,044,0
47
Schubert MarioGER19015,040,537,044,0
48
Kozarcanin SeadCRO20275,040,536,542,5
49
Staberhofer RainerAUT20155,040,036,042,5
50
Skok BorisSLO20225,039,035,041,5
51
Elishev IvanRUS21305,038,534,542,0
52
Kirbis MilanSLO19665,038,035,540,5
53
Konic ZlatkoCRO20774,543,039,046,0
54
Cechi GoranCRO20044,541,538,044,0
55
Fischer ThomasGER19694,541,537,543,5
56
Christensen JanDEN22294,541,537,045,0
57
Malar PavolSVK21134,540,036,543,0
58
Dubravac AndrijaCRO19544,540,036,044,0
59
Engesser JonasGER20114,540,036,042,5
60
Ries FlorianGER04,539,035,042,5
61
Dotlic ZdravkoCRO20154,538,535,042,0
62
Kucera TomasCZE19884,538,534,541,0
63
Heyl ThomasGER19414,538,035,039,5
64
Pampukha OleksandraUKR17394,538,034,541,5
65
Gajarsky RomanSVK17884,537,534,039,5
66
Ghersinich GiuseppeCRO17994,537,033,539,5
67
Pavcevic BrunoCRO20634,537,033,041,0
68
Filipovic IrenaCRO17814,536,533,039,5
69
Ikica AnteCRO19024,536,033,038,0
70
Ahlstrom PerSWE17964,535,032,037,5
71
Zupevc SasoSLO18344,535,032,037,0
72
Vucko MajaSLO18694,535,032,037,0
73
Becking Franz JosefGER18634,534,532,037,0
74
Jurman PjerinoCRO20124,534,531,537,0
75
Niebergall GerhardGER19854,534,531,537,0
76
Borisek AnzeSLO18944,534,531,037,5
77
Travin VladimirRUS17264,533,531,036,0
78
Froehlich-Dill AstridGER18574,533,030,535,5
79
Milotic GracijanoCRO18154,532,530,034,0
80
Bajec BorutSLO17864,040,036,042,5
81AIMMarchesich GiovanniITA18014,038,534,042,5
82
Kvaternik KresimirCRO19504,038,035,540,5
83
Jurman RobertoCRO21584,037,534,540,0
84
Weber HaraldAUT18784,037,534,040,5
85
Pretnar BostjanSLO17514,037,534,040,0
86
Klement DubravkoCRO18704,037,033,040,0
87
Siraj AnejSLO18804,036,533,539,5
88
Jones TiborSCO18474,036,533,039,0
89
Birkestrand Odd HNOR16654,036,033,538,5
90
Hadl JohannAUT18284,036,033,038,5
91
Murlasits Martin IiiAUT17604,035,533,037,0
92
Lovric DinoCRO19064,035,031,038,5
93
Janas PeterSVK17194,034,531,536,5
94
Volejnik RobertinoCRO18264,032,529,535,0
95
Kellner NikolausAUT16584,032,029,532,5
96
Marceta MilanCRO19674,030,527,532,5
97
Tupy BystrikSVK17264,028,526,031,0
98
Krumphals AlfredAUT19483,537,034,040,0
99
Forno RobertoITA19233,535,032,537,5
100
Pahljina MarkoCRO19553,534,531,537,0
101
Ruzicka FilipCZE15553,534,530,535,0
102
Desnica JovanCRO17013,533,531,036,0
103
Kocevar TugomirSLO18893,533,030,535,5
104
Skrbec LeonSLO17053,532,029,034,5
105
Jedrinovic VitomirSUI16743,530,528,033,0
106
Siraj VitaSLO14823,530,027,532,5
107
Bozovic TatjanaCRO03,529,026,531,5
108
Schalloehr KnutGER17723,528,526,030,5
109
Cerny PatrikSVK13323,526,524,029,0
110IMMartic ZlatkoCRO22763,040,536,044,5
111
Cokan MirkoSLO16873,038,034,041,5
112
Vah DenisSLO16963,032,029,534,5
113
Perusko NikoCRO14653,032,029,034,0
114
Castagna CelestinoITA16613,031,529,033,0
115
Hadzipasic SuadCRO17323,031,028,033,5
116
Leko Ian EENG16843,030,528,532,0
117
Kraxner OtmarAUT03,028,526,030,5
118
Pahljina IvoCRO15263,025,523,027,5
119FMKljako DamirCRO20962,538,535,042,0
120
Klement OttomarAUT18462,536,533,539,0
121
Barca MichalSVK17702,532,530,533,0
122
Krebelder MichaelAUT16692,531,528,534,0
123
Panshina LjudmilaRUS16422,531,028,531,5
124
Siraj SvitSLO14162,530,027,532,5
125
Brajkovic LukaCRO14972,530,027,532,0
126
Bollbach UlrichGER15612,528,526,529,0
127
Topic JosoCRO16602,527,526,028,0
128
Cesar ZlatkoCRO15632,527,526,028,0
129
Purini BrunoCRO12652,527,525,029,0
130
Botic StipoCRO02,033,530,536,5
131
Nikolic MiroslavCRO15912,033,030,035,5
132
Hinterplattner BarbaraAUT02,028,025,530,0
133
Orbanic MorisCRO02,028,025,529,0
134
Banovac GoranCRO02,025,523,026,0
135
Baier ManuelAUT01,534,031,536,5
136
Klikic DrazenGER15021,531,028,033,5
137
Huber MarioAUT19911,030,528,032,5
138
Zabytova MargaritaRUS01,022,520,524,5
139
Dohr AlfredAUT00,025,524,026,5